Programación

Aftercluv FM 107.5

  • Bloques

    • 12am-1am
    • 1am-2am
    • 2am-4am
    • 4am-5am
    • 5am-6am
    • 6am-7am
    • 7am-8am
    • 8am-9am
    • 9am-10am
    • 10am-11am
    • 11am-12pm
    • 12pm-1pm
    • 1pm-2pm
    • 2pm-3pm
    • 3pm-4pm
    • 4pm-5pm
    • 5pm-6pm
    • 6pm-7pm
    • 7pm-8pm
    • 8pm-9pm
    • 9pm-10pm
    • 10pm-11pm
    • 11pm-12am
    • 12am-1am
  • Lunes

    • 1am-2am
      Show Especializado
    • 2am-3am
      Show Especializado
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      The Morning Mix
    • 7am-8am
      The Morning Mix
    • 8am-9am
      The Morning Mix
    • 9am-10am
      The Morning Mix
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 11am-12pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 12pm-1pm
      Global Hits
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 4pm-5pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 5pm-6pm
      AOKI'S HOUSE by STEVE AOKI
    • 6pm-7pm
      Global Hits
    • 7pm-8pm
      Global Hits
    • 8pm-9pm
      Global Hits
    • 9pm-10pm
      Global Hits
    • 10pm-11pm
      PLANET PERFECTO by PAUL OAKENFOLD
    • 11pm-12am
      PLANET PERFECTO by PAUL OAKENFOLD
    • 12am-1am
      Show Especializado
  • Martes

    • 1am-2am
      Show Especializado
    • 2am-3am
      Show Especializado
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      The Morning Mix
    • 7am-8am
      The Morning Mix
    • 8am-9am
      The Morning Mix
    • 9am-10am
      The Morning Mix
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 11am-12pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 12pm-1pm
      Global Hits
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 4pm-5pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 5pm-6pm
      JACKED by AFROJACK
    • 6pm-7pm
      Global Hits
    • 7pm-8pm
      Global Hits
    • 8pm-9pm
      Global Hits
    • 9pm-10pm
      Global Hits
    • 10pm-11pm
      GLOBAL DJ BROADCAST by MARKUS SCHULZ
    • 11pm-12am
      GLOBAL DJ BROADCAST by MARKUS SCHULZ
    • 12am-1am
      Show Especializado
  • Miércoles

    • 1am-2am
      Show Especializado
    • 2am-3am
      Show Especializado
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      The Morning Mix
    • 7am-8am
      The Morning Mix
    • 8am-9am
      The Morning Mix
    • 9am-10am
      The Morning Mix
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 11am-12pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 12pm-1pm
      Global Hits
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 4pm-5pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 5pm-6pm
      SUGAR RADIO by ROBIN SCHULZ
    • 6pm-7pm
      Global Hits
    • 7pm-8pm
      Global Hits
    • 8pm-9pm
      Global Hits
    • 9pm-10pm
      Global Hits
    • 10pm-11pm
      HEARTFELDT by SAM FELDT
    • 11pm-12am
      KINGDOM by GORGON CITY
    • 12am-1am
      Show Especializado
  • Jueves

    • 1am-2am
      TRANSITIONS by JOHN DIGWEED
    • 2am-3am
      Show Especializado
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      The Morning Mix
    • 7am-8am
      The Morning Mix
    • 8am-9am
      The Morning Mix
    • 9am-10am
      The Morning Mix
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 11am-12pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 12pm-1pm
      Global Hits
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 4pm-5pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 5pm-6pm
      ESPIRAL CON BLANCA BEAT
    • 6pm-7pm
      Global Hits
    • 7pm-8pm
      Global Hits
    • 8pm-9pm
      Global Hits
    • 9pm-10pm
      Global Hits
    • 10pm-11pm
      A STATE OF TRANCE by ARMIN VAN BUUREN
    • 11pm-12am
      A STATE OF TRANCE by ARMIN VAN BUUREN
    • 12am-1am
      TRANSITIONS by JOHN DIGWEED
  • Viernes

    • 1am-2am
      THE NOISE HOUSE FAMILY
    • 2am-3am
      Show Especializado
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      The Morning Mix
    • 7am-8am
      The Morning Mix
    • 8am-9am
      The Morning Mix
    • 9am-10am
      The Morning Mix
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 11am-12pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 12pm-1pm
      Global Hits
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 4pm-5pm
      AGENDA by ADRI SOLANO
    • 5pm-6pm
      CLUB LIFE by TIESTO
    • 6pm-7pm
      CLUB LIFE by TIESTO
    • 7pm-8pm
      Global Hits
    • 8pm-9pm
      Global Hits
    • 9pm-10pm
      Global Hits
    • 10pm-11pm
      AVICCI FM by AVICII
    • 11pm-12am
      I NEED R3HAB by R3HAB
    • 12am-1am
      THE NOISE HOUSE FAMILY
  • Sábado

    • 1am-2am
      ULTRA MUSIC FESTIVAL
    • 2am-3am
      ULTRA MUSIC FESTIVAL
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 7am-8am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 8am-9am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 9am-10am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits
    • 11am-12pm
      TRENDING TOP
    • 12pm-1pm
      GLOBAL HITS + DJ
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 4pm-5pm
      Global Hits + DJ
    • 5pm-6pm
      FREAKMIX by ALLAN RAMIREZ
    • 6pm-7pm
      LINEA UNO CON TRINO TREVIÑO
    • 7pm-8pm
      Global Hits
    • 8pm-9pm
      Global Hits
    • 9pm-10pm
      THE MARTIN GARRIX SHOW by MARTIN GARRIX
    • 10pm-11pm
      HELDEEP by OLIVER HELDENS
    • 11pm-12am
      TRAP NATION
    • 12am-1am
      ULTRA MUSIC FESTIVAL
  • Domingo

    • 1am-2am
      TRANSITIONS by JOHN DIGWEED
    • 2am-3am
      TRANSITIONS by JOHN DIGWEED
    • 3am-4am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 4am-5am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 5am-6am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 6am-7am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 7am-8am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 8am-9am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 9am-10am
      Global Hits (Programación)
    • 10am-11am
      Global Hits
    • 11am-12pm
      Global Hits
    • 12pm-1pm
      GLOBAL HITS
    • 1pm-2pm
      Global Hits
    • 2pm-3pm
      Global Hits
    • 3pm-4pm
      Global Hits
    • 4pm-5pm
      Global Hits
    • 5pm-6pm
      BITBIRD by SAN HOLO
    • 6pm-7pm
      PROTOCOL RADIO by NICKY ROMERO
    • 7pm-8pm
      NERVO NATION by NERVO
    • 8pm-9pm
      DEADBEATS by ZEDS DEAD
    • 9pm-10pm
      COLLAECTION RADIO by FELIX JAEHN
    • 10pm-11pm
      IN THE MOOD by NICOLE MOUDABER
    • 11pm-12am
      CORSTEN'S COUNTDOWN by FERRY CORSTEN
    • 12am-1am
      TRANSITIONS by JOHN DIGWEED